K8.006/17

REJON WYBORCZY

Liczba mandatów - 13

K8.006/17    Chorzów

     lp. nazwisko i imię

  1. Adler Katarzyna
  2. Anioł Maciej
  3. Arendt Aleksandra
  4. Arkuszewska Teodozja
  5. Augustyńska-Mutryn Daria
  6. Bajdel Małgorzata
  7. Banaś Aleksandra
  8. Banik-Zęderowska Marta
  9. Barańska Maria
  10. Barchnicka Agnieszka
  11. Bartosik Tomasz
  12. Baszczowski Dariusz
  13. Bazger Henryk
  14. Becelewska-Zielińska Beata
  15. Becker Andrzej
  16. Bek Tomasz
  17. Bełz Aleksandra
  18. Beniowski Marek
  19. Berdek Adam
  20. Bernais Violetta
  21. Bienia Krystian
  22. Bienia Marianna
  23. Biliński Jerzy
  24. Blaska Krzysztof
  25. Błasiak Przemysław
  26. Błaszczyńska Małgorzata
  27. Błońska Justyna
  28. Boćkowska Anita
  29. Borowski Artur
  30. Breguła Stefan
  31. Broda Alicja
  32. Broda Roman
  33. Broen Bartosz
  34. Brudnowski Andrzej
  35. Brzuska Karolina
  36. Buczak Bogusław
  37. Bugajska Beata
  38. Bugała Marcin
  39. Buszman Zofia
  40. Bydliński Stefan
  41. Bystrzejewska-Dworaczek Barbara
  42. Capała Joanna
  43. Ceglarek-Czarnecka Barbara
  44. Cholewiński Grzegorz
  45. Cholewka-Szklarek Małgorzata
  46. Chwalba Artur
  47. Chwalba Beata
  48. Chyra Marcin
  49. Ciechanowicz Ewa
  50. Cienciała Małgorzata
  51. Cierpioł-Tracz Elżbieta
  52. Cop Elżbieta
  53. Cuber Aleksandra
  54. Czapla Joanna
  55. Czarnecka Katarzyna
  56. Czarnecka-Żakiewicz Katarzyna
  57. Czarnecki Bogdan
  58. Czerwiński Marek
  59. Czmok Rafał
  60. Czortyk-Pawlikowska Wiesława
  61. Czuczeło Natalia
  62. Czyżewska-Mąka Elżbieta
  63. Ćwik-Luka Barbara
  64. Danielewska-Gabryś Alicja
  65. Dąbek Bogumiła
  66. Derkacz Dorota
  67. Dobrowolska Barbara
  68. Dokrzewska Anna
  69. Doliński Tadeusz
  70. Drąg Lidia
  71. Drobisz Barbara
  72. Drużba Magdalena
  73. Dudziak Marek
  74. Dudzińska Magdalena
  75. Duniec Adam
  76. Dworniczak Łukasz
  77. Dworniczak Szymon
  78. Dworniczak-Koźlik Jadwiga
  79. Dyndul Ryszard
  80. Dziechciarz-Werbowska Judyta
  81. Dzieża-Reszka Monika
  82. Elias Roman
  83. Faron Roman
  84. Fenger Agata
  85. Fenger Grzegorz
  86. Ficek Wojciech
  87. Fojcik Romuald
  88. Foks Henryk
  89. Folta Aneta
  90. Frey Alina
  91. Frysiak Anna
  92. Furman Jerzy
  93. Gacka Ewa
  94. Gagat Rafał
  95. Gajewska-Kaszyca Patrycja
  96. Galilejczyk Marcin
  97. Galus Dariusz
  98. Galus Mikołaj
  99. Gałązka-Franta Anna
  100. Gamrot-Pyka Zuzanna
  101. Gągola Krzysztof
  102. Geisler Andrzej
  103. Georgiew-Nadziakiewicz Sylwia
  104. Giera Magdalena
  105. Glanowska Anna
  106. Glogasa Michał
  107. Głowacz Michał
  108. Gmerczyński Marek
  109. Godlewska-Szaniawska Halina
  110. Godula Renata
  111. Golach-Noworyta Iwona
  112. Goli-Krajewska Irena
  113. Gołąb Paweł
  114. Gomoluch Danuta
  115. Gonsior Irena
  116. Górniak-Kamińska Eliza
  117. Grabowska Magdalena
  118. Grosicki Sebastian
  119. Gruszecka Joanna
  120. Grzebieniak Beata
  121. Gubała-Kacała Marzenna
  122. Guzik Monika
  123. Gwiżdż Anna
  124. Gwoździewicz Joanna
  125. Hajduga Marta
  126. Hajn-Kurzak Krystyna
  127. Halabowska Lucja
  128. Hasińska Danuta
  129. Hatossy Andrzej
  130. Hawranek Jadwiga
  131. Helińska Joanna
  132. Henclewska Barbara
  133. Hendel Mariusz
  134. Hensel-Jagoda Mirella
  135. Hiltawska Halina
  136. Hodowany Mariusz
  137. Horzelska Krystyna
  138. Hrabańska-Raczak Beata
  139. Hyla-Klekot Lidia
  140. Hypta Ewa
  141. Igielska Emilia
  142. Irrek-Latacz Urszula
  143. Jachowska-Smolińska Maria
  144. Jagosz-Dudziak Beata
  145. Jakubczak-Latusek Beata
  146. Jander Krzysztof
  147. Janeczek Aleksandra
  148. Janiszewska Jolanta
  149. Janitek-Hansel Irena
  150. Jankiewicz-Bazger Bogumiła
  151. Janus Justyna
  152. Januszek Eugeniusz
  153. Jarek Henryk
  154. Jarmuszkiewicz Urszula
  155. Jarosińska-Sowula Inez
  156. Jasińska-Balwierz Agata
  157. Jasińska-Wesołowska Grażyna
  158. Jasiński Paweł
  159. Jasiński Wojciech
  160. Jastrzębska Aleksandra
  161. Jaworski Marcin
  162. Jelonek Michał
  163. Joniec Joanna
  164. Jurczyk-Stanisławska Violetta
  165. Kaczorowska Ewa
  166. Kadela Jarosław
  167. Kajzer-Bienia Grażyna
  168. Kalińska Stanisława
  169. Kalka Jan
  170. Kałwak Bogusław
  171. Kamieniecka Agnieszka
  172. Kammer-Czech Monika
  173. Kampa-Gałązka Maria
  174. Kandziora Witold
  175. Kapek Eugeniusz
  176. Karaś Michalina
  177. Karcińska-Pośpiech Barbara
  178. Karpińska-Derda Irena
  179. Karwicka Katarzyna
  180. Kaszuba Małgorzata
  181. Kawalski Henryk
  182. Kawalski Marcin
  183. Kempara Anna
  184. Kern Jan
  185. Kędra-Jarczyk Grażyna
  186. Kędziora Henryk
  187. Kędziora-Bilska Joanna
  188. Kępa Joanna
  189. Kieda-Szurkowska Jolanta
  190. Kierat Janina
  191. Kierot Jolanta
  192. Klama-Morgała Grażyna
  193. Klein Krystyna
  194. Kleist Teresa
  195. Klety Dawid
  196. Klimas Małgorzata
  197. Klimek Joanna
  198. Knefel Krzysztof
  199. Kobylec Anna
  200. Kocjan-Grzegorzek Agnieszka
  201. Koćwin Michał
  202. Kohut Ireneusz
  203. Kohut Janina
  204. Kołodziejczyk Katarzyna
  205. Konik Adam
  206. Konik Henryk
  207. Konowalski Eugeniusz
  208. Kończakowski Piotr
  209. Kopacz Marek
  210. Kopczyńska Barbara
  211. Kopieczna-Grzebieniak Ewa
  212. Korczak Aneta
  213. Korkosz Anna
  214. Korlacki Janusz
  215. Korniak Danuta
  216. Kossowska Ewa
  217. Kossowska-Postawa Jadwiga
  218. Kotuła-Krawczyk Katarzyna
  219. Kowalczyk Barbara
  220. Kowol Anna
  221. Kozera Adam
  222. Kozina Janusz
  223. Kozler Henryk
  224. Kozler-Borowska Anna
  225. Krause-Krakowczyk Elżbieta
  226. Krawecki Tadeusz
  227. Kret Anna
  228. Król Przemysław
  229. Krzemińska Ingryda
  230. Krzypkowska Grażyna
  231. Krzyszkowska Ewa
  232. Krzyżanowska-Szostok Maria
  233. Krzyżanowski Miłosz
  234. Kściuk Tomasz
  235. Kuberski Krzysztof
  236. Kubik Katarzyna
  237. Kubuszok Henryk
  238. Kucharska Grażyna
  239. Kuciel-Bacia Grażyna
  240. Kudelko Agnieszka
  241. Kudzelka Jolanta
  242. Kula Bogusław
  243. Kulawik Mariusz
  244. Kulawik Teresa
  245. Kulczyk Aleksandra
  246. Kulpińska Anna
  247. Kumor-Głodny Teresa
  248. Kupny-Bujoczek Dominika
  249. Kurek Andrzej
  250. Kurek Grażyna
  251. Kwolek Grzegorz
  252. Lacheta Małgorzata
  253. Lasończyk-Malota Ewa
  254. Lewandowska Maria
  255. Lewandowski Jan
  256. Ligacz Jerzy
  257. Limanowska-Brachaczek Ewa
  258. Lipka Katarzyna
  259. Lis Arkadiusz
  260. Logiewa-Bazger Beata
  261. Lubina Aleksandra
  262. Łada-Knapik Małgorzata
  263. Łapa Zofia
  264. Łapa-Kołban Katarzyna
  265. Łapińska Barbara
  266. Łuczyńska Bożena
  267. Machowski Zenon
  268. Maciejewska Grażyna
  269. Maczek Andrzej
  270. Mainka-Kycia Katarzyna
  271. Majer Maria
  272. Majzel Joanna
  273. Mandat Krzysztof
  274. Marcak Marzena
  275. Marcak Renata
  276. Marcinek Michał
  277. Marszołek Piotr
  278. Maślanka Stanisław
  279. Maślanka-Seiffert Barbara
  280. Matuszek-Oczkowska Krystyna
  281. Mazur Alina
  282. Mazur Włodzimierz
  283. Mazurek Karolina
  284. Mazurek Wojciech
  285. Meier Dorota
  286. Mendel Żywisław
  287. Mendera-Bożek Urszula
  288. Michalik Wojciech
  289. Michalska Aleksandra
  290. Mieczkowska Marzenna
  291. Mikanik-Klemens Małgorzata
  292. Molenda Anna
  293. Momot-Kawalska Barbara
  294. Moskalska Karolina
  295. Mostowska-Grzesik Magdalena
  296. Moś Mariusz
  297. Mularska Elżbieta
  298. Muller Karolina
  299. Musiał Jolanta
  300. Musiał Justyna
  301. Musiał Leszek
  302. Muś Gabriela
  303. Myga Wojciech
  304. Nadbrzeżna Dorota
  305. Niemiec Aleksander
  306. Niepsuj Grzegorz
  307. Nieroda-Muller Aleksandra
  308. Niewiem Monika
  309. Nita Ewa
  310. Nitka Michał
  311. Nowak Jolanta
  312. Nowak Krystyna
  313. Nowakowska Maria
  314. Nowakowska Zofia
  315. Nykiel Magdalena
  316. Obszyńska Irena
  317. Ociepka Marek
  318. Ogińska-Siedlak Anna
  319. Ogórek Anna
  320. Okoń Zbigniew
  321. Oleksik-Soral Maria
  322. Olszewski Eligiusz
  323. Orłowska Helena
  324. Orzeł Arkadiusz
  325. Osadnik Bartłomiej
  326. Owczarska-Szołtysek Helena
  327. Pacan Sławomir
  328. Pach-Plaskowska Joanna
  329. Pacut Barbara
  330. Pacut Henryk
  331. Pacut Henryk
  332. Pająk Anna
  333. Palacz-Jeleń Marlena
  334. Paleta Antoni
  335. Paliwoda-Szafranowicz Barbara
  336. Palka-Kisielowska Ilona
  337. Pamuła Anna
  338. Pankiewicz Barbara
  339. Pastuszka Iwona
  340. Paul Marek
  341. Pawlak Grażyna
  342. Piasecka-Frąc Elżbieta
  343. Pieńko Barbara
  344. Pietrzyk Bożena
  345. Pietrzyk-Żurawska Urszula
  346. Piętka Teresa
  347. Pilch Franciszek
  348. Piosik Małgorzata
  349. Pluszczyk Marek
  350. Płatek Janusz
  351. Pochciał-Wełniak Jadwiga
  352. Podgórska Katarzyna
  353. Ponejko Jan
  354. Popenda Grażyna
  355. Posiadała Ida
  356. Potyrcha Henryk
  357. Powierza-Kaczyńska Celina
  358. Powroźniak Tomasz
  359. Preś Janina
  360. Primer Andrzej
  361. Primer Beata
  362. Przybylska Jolanta
  363. Przybyła-Jadwiszczok Halina
  364. Przybyła-Kręglicka Edyta
  365. Przybyło Justyna
  366. Ptaszek-Grzybowska Hanna
  367. Pukas-Bochenek Anna
  368. Pulcer Barbara
  369. Pusz Mirosław
  370. Pyrchała Agnieszka
  371. Pysz Anna
  372. Rams Magdalena
  373. Raś Paweł
  374. Ratajczyk Jacek
  375. Rączkowska Paulina
  376. Reszka Beata
  377. Reszka Przemysław
  378. Richta Jerzy
  379. Richter Michał
  380. Rogowska-Godela Anna
  381. Rok Renata
  382. Roleder Mariola
  383. Roleder Michał
  384. Romuszyńska Teresa
  385. Romuszyński Romuald
  386. Rosmus Lucjan
  387. Rudner Joanna
  388. Rurański Krzysztof
  389. Rus Gotfryd
  390. Rył Przemysław
  391. Rymarczyk-Piechalak Halina
  392. Rzempołuch Ewa
  393. Sadyś Zuzanna
  394. Sąda-Cieślar Magdalena
  395. Siedlak Leszek
  396. Sielska-Spytek Ewa
  397. Sitko-Miśkiewicz Urszula
  398. Skała-Zamorowska Eliza
  399. Skolik Alina
  400. Skolik Marcin
  401. Skowron-Szalich Joanna
  402. Skrzypczyk-Jakubowska Grażyna
  403. Sławek Milena
  404. Słomczyńska Alina
  405. Słomczyńska Renata
  406. Smaczny Lilianna
  407. Smoliński Jan
  408. Smyła Ewa
  409. Snaczke Ewa
  410. Sobierańska Anna
  411. Sokołowska Ewa
  412. Sołtys Gabriela
  413. Sopolski Piotr
  414. Soral Anna
  415. Sowa-Majchrzyk Alina
  416. Spiechowicz-Zatoń Urszula
  417. Spytek Joanna
  418. Sroczyński Jacek
  419. Stacha Paweł
  420. Stadnik Marta
  421. Stanik-Walentek Agnieszka
  422. Stawiak-Piecuch Barbara
  423. Stefańska Aneta
  424. Stencel Stefan
  425. Stencel-Kuźniacka Anna
  426. Stencel-Pol Danuta
  427. Stepańczak Agnieszka
  428. Stettner Danuta
  429. Stęchły Iwona
  430. Stępień Dariusz
  431. Stokłosińska Anna
  432. Stompel Marta
  433. Strańska-Bartosik Ewa
  434. Stroba Agnieszka
  435. Strzelczyk Leszek
  436. Strzeszkowska Katarzyna
  437. Suchowska Urszula
  438. Surma Jakub
  439. Sutkowska-Brzezińska Barbara
  440. Swalarz Marta
  441. Swołek-Socha Ewa
  442. Szafranowicz-Jędrzejczak Magdalena
  443. Szaleniec Urszula
  444. Szczegielniak Anna
  445. Szczepka Janusz
  446. Szczucka-Pistelok Agnieszka
  447. Szczyrbowska Anna
  448. Szczyrbowski Łucjan
  449. Szpyrka Grzegorz
  450. Szuba-Bujok Lilianna
  451. Szulik Tomasz
  452. Szurkowski Andrzej
  453. Szydłowski-Pęśko Norbert
  454. Szyguła-Kotala Ewa
  455. Szymańska Alicja
  456. Szymańska Magdalena
  457. Szymura-Kaniut Iwona
  458. Szypuła-Perkosz Ilona
  459. Śliwa Katarzyna
  460. Świdziński Dariusz
  461. Świeboda Urszula
  462. Świerz-Łuczyk Urszula
  463. Tabaka-Pradela Justyna
  464. Tabin Barbara
  465. Tabor Kamil
  466. Talaga Barbara
  467. Taraszkiewicz Janina
  468. Tarnowski Krzysztof
  469. Teneta Halina
  470. Teodorowicz-Rachuba Bogna
  471. Termin Katarzyna
  472. Tobis Anna
  473. Tomanik Adam
  474. Tomaszek-Słota Barbara
  475. Tomziński Dariusz
  476. Torentz Krzysztof
  477. Tracz Maria
  478. Traskowska-Fangor Helena
  479. Trznadel Julia
  480. Tuganowska Grażyna
  481. Tuhan-Murza-Kuberska Aleksandra
  482. Twardosz Maja
  483. Ulfig-Maślanka Regina
  484. Ullmann Tadeusz
  485. Urbańska-Rakus Justyna
  486. Wadas Jadwiga
  487. Wadas Jolanta
  488. Wagner Grzegorz
  489. Walendowska-Pucek Danuta
  490. Waluszek-Kończakowska Iwona
  491. Wałach Helena
  492. Warkocz Ilona
  493. Warmińska-Kołacz Zuzanna
  494. Wasilewska Agata
  495. Wawrzak Aleksandra
  496. Weiser Anna
  497. Wełniak Marek
  498. Wermińska Elżbieta
  499. Wiatr Dariusz
  500. Widuch Agata
  501. Wieczorek Maria
  502. Wierucka Elżbieta
  503. Wierzba-Potyrcha Irena
  504. Wiktor Łukasz
  505. Wilczek Aleksandra
  506. Wilczek Grażyna
  507. Wilczek Piotr
  508. Wilczek Urszula
  509. Wilczek Wojciech
  510. Wilk Barbara
  511. Wilk-Pusz Małgorzata
  512. Wilk-Tyl Joanna
  513. Wiśniewska Beata
  514. Wiśniewska Marta
  515. Wiśniewska Marta
  516. Wita Pola
  517. Witor Adam
  518. Witor Anita
  519. Władyka Tomasz
  520. Wojcieszyn Jerzy
  521. Wojdak Katarzyna
  522. Wojdak Marek
  523. Wojnowska-Dorre Irena
  524. Wojtuch Eugeniusz
  525. Wójtowicz Anna
  526. Wróbel-Warzecha Urszula
  527. Wyrobek-Lipp Joanna
  528. Zaborowski Dariusz
  529. Zając Janusz
  530. Zając Witold
  531. Zarębska Jolanta
  532. Zasik Ewelina
  533. Zasławska-Lubiszewska Anna
  534. Zawiślak-Budny Ewa
  535. Zbiciak-Nylec Martyna
  536. Zbrojkiewicz Ewa
  537. Zdrzałek Janina
  538. Zimnol Roman
  539. Zioła Łukasz
  540. Ziółkowska Karolina
  541. Złotoś-Adamczyk Romana
  542. Zurek Andrzej
  543. Żywczak-Paździor Anna
     
Podmiot udostępniający informację Okręgowa Rada Lekarska
Autor/Data powstania Jacek Kozakiewicz 2017-02-15
Wprowadził/Data wprowadzenia Tomasz Gawlik 2017-02-18
Ostatnia zmiana/ data zmiany Tomasz Gawlik 2017-04-12
Ilość odsłon artykułu 1840