K8.018/17

REJON WYBORCZY

K8.018/17    Jaworzno (+Trzebinia, Olkusz, Kraków)


Liczba mandatów - 8

 

     lp. nazwisko i imię

  1. Adamczyk Bartosz
  2. Adamkowicz Małgorzata
  3. Adamkowicz Zbigniew
  4. Al-Jeabory Mahdi
  5. Babiarz Justyna
  6. Bagińska-Bujas Barbara
  7. Banasik Maria
  8. Barczyk Andrzej
  9. Bartosik Justyna
  10. Baryłka Arkadiusz
  11. Bassara Eliza
  12. Berkowska Izabela
  13. Berkowski Sławomir
  14. Bernacka-Szarla Barbara
  15. Będkowska Paulina
  16. Biła Maria
  17. Bisaga-Sitek Renata
  18. Bochenek Beata
  19. Bogdali Władysław
  20. Boroń Dariusz
  21. Borowy Sebastian
  22. Bryła Maria
  23. Bryndal Ryszard
  24. Budniak-Wójcik Maria
  25. Bugaj Joanna
  26. Buła Agnieszka
  27. Burzyńska-Okrzesik Magdalena
  28. Byrczek-Godula Kamila
  29. Bytomska-Ryter Barbara
  30. Cebula Bartłomiej
  31. Charewicz Andrzej
  32. Chłapek Jadwiga
  33. Chronowska Justyna
  34. Chruściel Maria
  35. Chwirut Maciej
  36. Cicharska-Siemek Ewa
  37. Cichoń Bartosz
  38. Cichoń Małgorzata
  39. Cielecki Andrzej
  40. Cieśla Mariola
  41. Cieślar Magdalena
  42. Ciszek Barbara
  43. Ciszewska Sławomira
  44. Ciszewski Zbigniew
  45. Ciupek Jerzy
  46. Czubilińska Wanda
  47. Dębowska Monika
  48. Dębska Katarzyna
  49. Dłubacz Krystyna
  50. Dłubacz Waldemar
  51. Doellinger Krystyna
  52. Domagała Robert
  53. Drobiński Michał
  54. Drobniak Lucyna
  55. Dubiel-Madej Joanna
  56. Dudek-Zdaniewska Marta
  57. Dydo Michał
  58. Dygdoń-Niechwiej Katarzyna
  59. Dziadek-Burden Beata
  60. Dziechcińska-Połetek Daria
  61. Dziedzic Józefa
  62. Dziurdzik Piotr
  63. Dziurdzikowska-Celej Mieczysława
  64. Erd Andrzej
  65. Finik Maciej
  66. Folga Jerzy
  67. Frąckiewicz Zdzisława
  68. Fryżewska Joanna
  69. Furman Ireneusz
  70. Gaj-Czerwonka Alicja
  71. Galera-Cebo Celina
  72. Gawron Rafał
  73. Gieszczyk Maria
  74. Glanc Włodzimierz
  75. Glanowski Michał
  76. Głąbik Ewa
  77. Głód Jakub
  78. Godziszewska Sabina
  79. Gołąb Wojciech
  80. Grochowska-Lazarek Barbara
  81. Gruca Marcin
  82. Gruszczyńska-Jeleńska Lucyna
  83. Gruszeczka Barbara
  84. Grzelec Piotr
  85. Grzesiak-Błeszyńska Agata
  86. Grzeszczak Krystyna
  87. Grzywna-Kozub Iwona
  88. Gziut Marta
  89. Hajduk Inna
  90. Halik-Kajdy Renata
  91. Hanuszkiewicz Maria
  92. Hańczak Joanna
  93. Hebda Jadwiga
  94. Herman Paweł
  95. Jakubowska Katarzyna
  96. Jania Marta
  97. Jania-Nosal Renata
  98. Jarczyk Elżbieta
  99. Jaromin Bożena
  100. Jaromin Jacek
  101. Jarzynka-Stadler Małgorzata
  102. Jelonek Grzegorz
  103. Joniec Michał
  104. Juras Anna
  105. Kamińska Beata
  106. Kamiński Janusz
  107. Kania Anna
  108. Kania Wojciech
  109. Kantor-Peroń Ewa
  110. Kapela-Lachowicz Bronisława
  111. Kaszyca-Ragus Renata
  112. Kieres Zofia
  113. Kiersztejn Maciej
  114. Kluczewska-Zygan Katarzyna
  115. Kłodnicka Zofia
  116. Kniewski Włodzimierz
  117. Kobiela Michał
  118. Kocerba Antoni
  119. Koczur Ewa
  120. Kolka Małgorzata
  121. Kołodziej Stanisław
  122. Kołodziej Zdzisława
  123. Kopacz Barbara
  124. Kopeć-Bahr Wielosława
  125. Kornafel Wojciech
  126. Korsak-Piłat Danuta
  127. Kossowski Piotr
  128. Kościelniak Agata
  129. Kotaba-Szostak Genowefa
  130. Kotrys Halina
  131. Kotulski Rafał
  132. Kowalczyk-Jabłońska Dorota
  133. Kowalik Adrian
  134. Kowalska-Gaszewska Irena
  135. Kowalski Euzebiusz
  136. Kozak-Żukowska Beata
  137. Kozik Jerzy
  138. Kozłowska-Staniczek Julieta
  139. Kraj-Kajdy Małgorzata
  140. Kramarczyk Paulina
  141. Kramarz Anna
  142. Krawczyk Dorota
  143. Krupa Magdalena
  144. Krupa Renata
  145. Krutak-Kulczyk Danuta
  146. Krzykawska-Rams Irena
  147. Krzysztoforski Władysław
  148. Księska Anna
  149. Kucharska Sylwia
  150. Kucio Cezary
  151. Kucio Michał
  152. Kuczera Mirosław
  153. Kukla Urszula
  154. Kuligowski Artur
  155. Kurek Józef
  156. Kurzal Magdalena
  157. Kurzawska Grażyna
  158. Kuźniak Bożena
  159. Kwaśniewska Janina
  160. Kwiatek-Ptaszkiewicz Iga
  161. Kwiatkowska-Bularz Agata
  162. Lachowicz Krzysztof
  163. Lange Mariusz
  164. Larysz Beata
  165. Ledwoń Kamil
  166. Lempart Adam
  167. Liszka Jerzy
  168. Liszka-Kawka Alicja
  169. Lutecka Anetta
  170. Łobejko Mariusz
  171. Łopata Andrzej
  172. Łyp Rafał
  173. Maciejowski Ryszard
  174. Madej Adam
  175. Madej-Poniatowska Katarzyna
  176. Majewski Jakub
  177. Małek Iwona
  178. Małocha Jerzy
  179. Marcinek Romana
  180. Marcinkowski Michał
  181. Marczak Maria
  182. Marczak Włodzimierz
  183. Markiewicz-Niegłos Anna
  184. Marx Prądzyński Remigiusz
  185. Maryniak Ewa
  186. Materac-Jarząb Katarzyna
  187. Mazurkiewicz-Kucio Justyna
  188. Męcner Zbigniew
  189. Migurska-Major Joanna
  190. Mika Kazimierz
  191. Mika Małgorzata
  192. Mikluszka-Głąb Irena
  193. Mirowska Jolanta
  194. Miśkiewicz Józef
  195. Morawiec Beata
  196. Motyka Mariola
  197. Mucha Magdalena
  198. Musiał-Sieroń Marta
  199. Nawrot-Oleś Magdalena
  200. Nicpoń Maksymilian
  201. Nocoń Grzegorz
  202. Nocoń Krzysztof
  203. Nowakowski Robert
  204. Nowicki Jan
  205. Obtułowicz Magdalena
  206. Okólska Małgorzata
  207. Okólski Maciej
  208. Olchawa Piotr
  209. Olejniczak Jerzy
  210. Olszewska-Majcher Maria
  211. Opalińska Barbara
  212. Ordyna Alfred
  213. Ordyna Beata
  214. Partyka Jerzy
  215. Partyka Małgorzata
  216. Pągowska-Marusza Joanna
  217. Pecold Jarosław
  218. Pethe Ryszard
  219. Piątek Piotr
  220. Pieczara Iwona
  221. Pieczara Michał
  222. Pietranek Krzysztof
  223. Pietruszewska Ilona
  224. Płusa-Grzywocz Agnieszka
  225. Pniak Bożena
  226. Polak Iwona
  227. Polak Jerzy
  228. Poznańska Monika
  229. Prucnal Paweł
  230. Ptaszkiewicz Krzysztof
  231. Pulak Lidia
  232. Pyrzowska Maria
  233. Rajchel Kazimierz
  234. Rak Katarzyna
  235. Rejdych Wojciech
  236. Rok Daria
  237. Rokowska-Latała Zofia
  238. Rożnowski Tomasz
  239. Różycki Adam
  240. Rybak Jarosław
  241. Rydzy-Sodo Maria
  242. Rynowska-Wiśniewska Jolanta
  243. Rytter Wiesława
  244. Rzepniewski Marcin
  245. Sandecka Agnieszka
  246. Sandelewski Artur
  247. Saran Anna
  248. Sarek Bożena
  249. Satalecki Ryszard
  250. Serafin-Bromblik Jolanta
  251. Siedliński Robert
  252. Siergiej Wiesław
  253. Skinderowicz Ewa
  254. Skorek-Rączka Edyta
  255. Skorupińska Magdalena
  256. Skrzyp Henryk
  257. Skrzypek-Wawrzyniak Krystyna
  258. Smolarczyk Teresa
  259. Smoliło Agata
  260. Smoliło-Żabińska Jolanta
  261. Sobaszek-Pitas Magdalena
  262. Sobel Andrzej
  263. Sołtysek Lidia
  264. Sowa Agnieszka
  265. Spisak Andrzej
  266. Spisak Halina
  267. Stajszczyk Marcin
  268. Stańkowski Łukasz
  269. Stawski Tomasz
  270. Stróżyńska Anna
  271. Susek Ewa
  272. Szady Tomasz
  273. Szarawarski Bartosz
  274. Szczepanek Marek
  275. Szcześniak Magdalena
  276. Szkarłat Jacek
  277. Szkodny Marcin
  278. Szmyd-Burczyńska Zofia
  279. Sztur-Szyling Anna
  280. Szumiło-Kulczycki Marian
  281. Szura Tomasz
  282. Śliwińska-Siodłak Izabela
  283. Ślusarczyk-Głód Elżbieta
  284. Śmigielska Iwona
  285. Śmigielski Bogusław
  286. Świderski Krzysztof
  287. Świdzińska Magdalena
  288. Telega Alicja
  289. Terbert Jacek
  290. Tomala Anna
  291. Tomala Gabriel
  292. Tuszyńska Wanda
  293. Twardokęs Teresa
  294. Tymofiejewicz Agnieszka
  295. Tyrawski Paweł
  296. Ujazdowska Jadwiga
  297. Ulfik Aleksander
  298. Wacowska-Olesik Barbara
  299. Walnik-Gądek Monika
  300. Wanik Mirosław
  301. Watoła Marta
  302. Wawrzyniak Leszek
  303. Wąs Elżbieta
  304. Wąsacz Barbara
  305. Wiewióra Andrzej
  306. Więckowski Wiesław
  307. Wikarek Krzysztof
  308. Wilgus Maria
  309. Wilk Jan
  310. Wilk Świętosława
  311. Wilma Joanna
  312. Wodniecki Jan
  313. Wojciechowski Piotr
  314. Wojdyło Marta
  315. Wojtyła Jan
  316. Wolny Tomasz
  317. Wójcicki Jan
  318. Wójcik Ireneusz
  319. Wójcik Katarzyna
  320. Wójcik Małgorzata
  321. Wrodarczyk Jacek
  322. Wroński Sławomir
  323. Wyrobiec Izabela
  324. Wyrobiec Renata
  325. Zakrzewska Maria
  326. Zalejska-Durczyńska Bożena
  327. Zamarło Kamil
  328. Zemuła Alicja
  329. Zgrzebnicka Alicja
  330. Ziarko Justyna
  331. Zientarski Grzegorz
  332. Zięba Maria
  333. Zięba-Jarska Władysława
  334. Zuber Elżbieta
  335. Zuber Marian
  336. Żabiński Konrad
  337. Żak Urszula
  338. Żuber-Jarvis Maria
  339. Żurawik Paulina
     
Podmiot udostępniający informację Okręgowa Rada Lekarska
Autor/Data powstania Jacek Kozakiewicz 2017-02-15
Wprowadził/Data wprowadzenia Tomasz Gawlik 2017-02-19
Ostatnia zmiana/ data zmiany Tomasz Gawlik 2017-04-12
Ilość odsłon artykułu 1485