K8.048/17

REJON WYBORCZY

K8.048/17   Siemianowice Śląskie

Liczba mandatów - 4

 

     lp. nazwisko i imię

  1. Augustyniak-Kocur Agata
  2. Banaś-Feluś Krystyna
  3. Baran-Warniełło Krystyna
  4. Becker Jerzy
  5. Bednarska Elżbieta
  6. Biel Agnieszka
  7. Bilińska-Pietraszek Elżbieta
  8. Bochnak Marzena
  9. Bojda Anna
  10. Bon-Bałazińska Joanna
  11. Bożek Robert
  12. Bratek-Jawor Izabela
  13. Budziosz Marian
  14. Celuch Henryka
  15. Chwałek-Górnik Teresa
  16. Czaja Maria
  17. Czarnecka Wiktoria
  18. Ćwiertnia Gniewomir
  19. Depta Eugeniusz
  20. Drabek Michał
  21. Duda Jacek
  22. Duda Radosław
  23. Durdzińska Agata
  24. Dworak Maria
  25. Dymna-Jaworek Izabella
  26. Dyrkacz-Witaszczyk Mariola
  27. Ebisz Rafał
  28. Ferenz Maria
  29. Filipowicz Małgorzata
  30. Frontczak-Toborek Krystyna
  31. Fusik Oliwia
  32. Gajda Dawid
  33. Gajda Zbigniew
  34. Gapińska Jolanta
  35. Garbacz Agnieszka
  36. Gawlita Marcin
  37. Gąsior Jacek
  38. Gąsior Jolanta
  39. Gąsior Roman
  40. Golda Agnieszka
  41. Grabowski Janusz
  42. Grabowski Marek
  43. Grzela Andrzej
  44. Hajduk Aleksandra
  45. Hanas-Bryś Halina
  46. Hanzel Joanna
  47. Hołda Barbara
  48. Irla Agnieszka
  49. Iwanecka-Tynior Barbara
  50. Jableka-Kowalska Agnieszka
  51. Jamróz Agata
  52. Jamróz Paweł
  53. Jamróz Tomasz
  54. Jankowski Roman
  55. Jarosławiecka-Kostka Małgorzata
  56. Jarosz Aleksandra
  57. Jedynak Halina
  58. Jesionek Krystyna
  59. Kalińska-Wójcik Anna
  60. Kalita Marcin
  61. Kania Eryk
  62. Kaszuba Marcin
  63. Kącki Jarosław
  64. Kądziela Jan
  65. Kępińska-Garbas Aleksandra
  66. Kielc Joanna
  67. Kijonka Leszek
  68. Kijowska Marta
  69. Kleszyk Krzysztof
  70. Klimczak-Szyga Justyna
  71. Klimza-Masłowska Anna
  72. Knap-Ulbrich Małgorzata
  73. Knefel Grzegorz
  74. Kniażewski Bartosz
  75. Koczur Tomasz
  76. Kolbiarz Katarzyna
  77. Konopka Barbara
  78. Kopczyńska-Galus Irena
  79. Kopiec-Chmiela Maria
  80. Korczyk Radosław
  81. Kośmider Paweł
  82. Kozieł Iwona
  83. Kralewska-Domżoł Urszula
  84. Kruk Małgorzata
  85. Kućma Magdalena
  86. Labryga Jan
  87. Laprus Przemysław
  88. Latusik-Ismail Izabela
  89. Ledwoń Krystian
  90. Lenart-Grabowska Małgorzata
  91. Lendor Henryk
  92. Lipka-Kumor Nela
  93. Lipka-Trawińska Aleksandra
  94. Lis Bożena
  95. Ludwikowski Marek
  96. Łach Jarosław
  97. Łapaj Janusz
  98. Łapaj Stanisław
  99. Malczyk Magdalena
  100. Mańka Agata
  101. Marcickiewicz Gabriela
  102. Marcinkiewicz Aneta
  103. Marzec Agata
  104. Matlas Mirosław
  105. Matysik Joanna
  106. Mierzowska-Szostok Anna
  107. Mikuś-Zagórska Karolina
  108. Mizera Janusz
  109. Moćko Krzysztof
  110. Modrzejewska Jadwiga
  111. Moj Dariusz
  112. Morawiec Joanna
  113. Mróz Sylwia
  114. Muller Robert
  115. Niedbała-Gwóźdź Elżbieta
  116. Niedźwiedzki Adam
  117. Nowak Małgorzata
  118. Nowak Mariusz
  119. Nowakowska Izabela
  120. Okruta Daniel
  121. Pająk Rudolf
  122. Pajek Barbara
  123. Palka-Słowik Maria
  124. Parzonka Szymon
  125. Pascal Małgorzata
  126. Pietrzycki Zbigniew
  127. Podgórski Tomasz
  128. Podlewski Bogusław
  129. Podstawski Andrzej
  130. Pogodzińska Aneta
  131. Polaczek-Resner Ewa
  132. Poloczek Ryszard
  133. Południuk-Wojtoń Aleksandra
  134. Prociewicz Katarzyna
  135. Prostacka Jolanta
  136. Prostacki Michał
  137. Przeorski Piotr
  138. Przyłudzka Marcela
  139. Przyłudzki Jacek
  140. Ptasińska Halina
  141. Rybarczyk Rafał
  142. Rybka Henryk
  143. Sawczenko-Sieprawska Danuta
  144. Sikora Maria
  145. Sitarz-Sowula Stanisława
  146. Sitek Piotr
  147. Skindzier-Żurawska Edyta
  148. Słota Jarosław
  149. Słota Paweł
  150. Słowik Jerzy
  151. Sobczyk Ewa
  152. Sobczyk Krzysztof
  153. Spyrka Daniel
  154. Staszewska-Kwak Anna
  155. Stożyński Krzysztof
  156. Straszak Andrzej
  157. Strzelec Przemysław
  158. Strzępka Aneta
  159. Suchy Grzegorz
  160. Szarek-Kańska Aldona
  161. Szeja-Zabawa Joanna
  162. Szwabowska Anita
  163. Szwarc Danuta
  164. Szymeczko Jerzy
  165. Targosz-Janas Beata
  166. Teneta Leonard
  167. Toborek Janusz
  168. Trzaska Aleksandra
  169. Trzaska Krzysztof
  170. Trzaska Mariusz
  171. Uchwat Bogdan
  172. Uchwat Urszula
  173. Wac-Kabzińska Alina
  174. Warniełło-Wasylewska Irena
  175. Werner Michał
  176. Wędrocha Maja
  177. Wichary Witold
  178. Wnuk Jarosław
  179. Wodecki Paweł
  180. Wojtera-Eszyk Aleksandra
  181. Wolak Daria
  182. Wolak Łukasz
  183. Wolna-Klabisz Maria
  184. Wołek Olga
  185. Wójcik-Ciscoń Jolanta
  186. Wójcik-Gil Ewa
  187. Wróblewski Piotr
  188. Zacher-Gwiazda Anna
  189. Zagórski Leszek
  190. Zalewska Krystyna
  191. Ziaja Łucja
     
Podmiot udostępniający informację Okręgowa Rada Lekarska
Autor/Data powstania Jacek Kozakiewicz 2017-02-15
Wprowadził/Data wprowadzenia Tomasz Gawlik 2017-02-19
Ilość odsłon artykułu 1165