K8.077/17

REJON WYBORCZY

K8.077/17    Jastrzębie Zdrój+Żory+Zebrzydowice+Wodzisław Śląski+Godów+Gorzyce+Lubomia+Marklowice+Mszana-DENTYŚCI

Liczba mandatów - 4

 

     lp. nazwisko i imię

  1. Al Sayed Ramadan
  2. Babińska Małgorzata
  3. Babiński Piotr
  4. Bamberska-Pośpiech Urszula
  5. Banko Katarzyna
  6. Berdys Edward
  7. Białecki Ryszard
  8. Biernacka Maria
  9. Biernat Wojciech
  10. Blitek-Jania Monika
  11. Bober Joanna
  12. Boruch-Szwedko Danuta
  13. Brudny Joanna
  14. Bugiel Aneta
  15. Bużantowicz-Machej Barbara
  16. Cabała Celina
  17. Cabała Teresa
  18. Chaberko Witold
  19. Chabierski Jakub
  20. Chwałek-Siwoń Joanna
  21. Cichoń Konrad
  22. Ciepka Magdalena
  23. Cieślik-Szladewska Bogna
  24. Cuber-Maly Renata
  25. Czaja-Pluta Anna
  26. Czech Klaudia
  27. Czuczman Barbara
  28. Drobek Krystyna
  29. Drobek Łucjan
  30. Drobek Wojciech
  31. Duda-Czech Anna
  32. Duda-Nawrocka Agnieszka
  33. Dudek Szymon
  34. Dudkowska Aldona
  35. Durczok Adam
  36. Durczok Artur
  37. Durczok Lucjan
  38. Durczok Przemysław
  39. Dyrda Dominika
  40. Dyrszka Anna
  41. Dyrszka Piotr
  42. Dziedzic-Grzonka Bożena
  43. Dzierżęga-Folwarczny Katarzyna
  44. Dziobek-Szablewska Barbara
  45. Faron Anna
  46. Fatyga Ewelina
  47. Felis-Otrzonsek Ewa
  48. Francuz Aleksandra
  49. Franiel-Grząśko Magdalena
  50. Frelich Alicja
  51. Frelich Hanna
  52. Frelich Henryk
  53. Frelich Mateusz
  54. Garus Janusz
  55. Gierczak-Kłosok Elżbieta
  56. Glanc Anna
  57. Gliwa Małgorzata
  58. Gładysz Jolanta
  59. Gogol Sebastian
  60. Golik Joanna
  61. Grobert-Zastawna Małgorzata
  62. Gruszka Benedykt
  63. Gruszka Irena
  64. Grząśko Rafał
  65. Grzesiak Maciej
  66. Gubas Urszula
  67. Halpern-Oleś Grażyna
  68. Heliosz Marzena
  69. Igła Monika
  70. Jagusiewicz Anna
  71. Janarek Anna
  72. Jankowska Elżbieta
  73. Jaroch Maria
  74. Jośko Joanna
  75. Jośko Rafał
  76. Kempny Eleonora
  77. Kiera-Stolarska Joanna
  78. Kiera-Zimoń Jadwiga
  79. Kiwic Maria
  80. Klapuch Mariola
  81. Kłos-Kabut Grażyna
  82. Kocela-Kozłowska Sylwia
  83. Kogut-Sobczak Marlena
  84. Kolarczyk Arkadiusz
  85. Kolarczyk Izabela
  86. Kolarczyk Katarzyna
  87. Kolarska Izabela
  88. Kolarski Dominik
  89. Kołodziejczyk Robert
  90. Komorowska Aleksandra
  91. Komorowska Halina
  92. Kornaś Sławomir
  93. Korzan Marek
  94. Kościelny Marzena
  95. Kowalczyk Jerzy
  96. Kozubska Magdalena
  97. Krawczyk Urszula
  98. Krzyżak Iwona
  99. Kubicius-Gembicka Agata
  100. Kucza-Tatarczyk Lucyna
  101. Kufieta Mateusz
  102. Kuźnik Magdalena
  103. Lampart-Rożek Aleksandra
  104. Landoch-Parapura Anna
  105. Langosz-Nowak Aleksandra
  106. Lara-Niesler Bożena
  107. Lasok-Barteczko Beata
  108. Lizak Krzysztof
  109. Lizak Wojciech
  110. Łaciak-Pańczyk Joanna
  111. Maćkowiak Krzysztof
  112. Magiera Danuta
  113. Magiera Mirosława
  114. Makowski Bartłomiej
  115. Michalczyk Jan
  116. Miera Agnieszka
  117. Nagietowicz Sławomir
  118. Nagietowicz Wojciech
  119. Nawrat Katarzyna
  120. Niesler Aleksander
  121. Niziołek Mieczysława
  122. Nowak Monika
  123. Nowak-Porada Monika
  124. Oślizło Beata
  125. Oślizło Seweryn
  126. Pabian Danuta
  127. Parchański Piotr
  128. Paszulka Janusz
  129. Pluciński Maciej
  130. Pluta Tomasz
  131. Podolski Mirosław
  132. Polaczek-Pluta Maria
  133. Polek Grzegorz
  134. Polek Krzysztof
  135. Polek-Pilch Maria
  136. Polok-Raszkiewicz Justyna
  137. Purol Jerzy
  138. Purol Wiesław
  139. Ramuś-Jakubiak Elżbieta
  140. Ratajczak-Kubiak Elżbieta
  141. Rączka-Sukiennik Katarzyna
  142. Rozwadowski Roman
  143. Rupniewska-Pawelec Grażyna
  144. Saadeh Essam
  145. Samol-Stalmach Aleksandra
  146. Schmidt Maria
  147. Siemieniec Danuta
  148. Siemieniec Grzegorz
  149. Sienkiewicz-Łukasik Elżbieta
  150. Skaba Sabina
  151. Sleziona Barbara
  152. Słaboń-Chmiel Agnieszka
  153. Słomian Lucyna
  154. Słota Agnieszka
  155. Sobczak Barbara
  156. Sokalla-Klapuch Jadwiga
  157. Solich Aleksandra
  158. Sporysz Piotr
  159. Stańczyk-Franiel Anna
  160. Strzałka-Lech Magdalena
  161. Szablewski Zbigniew
  162. Szendera Katarzyna
  163. Szlachta Barbara
  164. Szlachta Edward
  165. Szlachta Halina
  166. Szmajduch-Smyczek Iwona
  167. Ścibich Aleksandra
  168. Śpiewok Magdalena
  169. Tąta Janusz
  170. Tkocz Anita
  171. Urbanek Elżbieta
  172. Weisman-Juraszek Małgorzata
  173. Wenglorz Barbara
  174. Widelska Justyna
  175. Widenka Anna
  176. Wiśniewska-Hołówko Jolanta
  177. Witkoś-Gnot Ewa
  178. Wnorowska-Siemieniec Małgorzata
  179. Wojcierowska Urszula
  180. Wojcierowski Grzegorz
  181. Woźniak Artur
  182. Wójcik-Misztal Danuta
  183. Ziaja Edyta
  184. Zwolińska Barbara
  185. Żurakowska Małgorzata
     
Podmiot udostępniający informację Okręgowa Rada Lekarska
Autor/Data powstania Jacek Kozakiewicz 2017-02-15
Wprowadził/Data wprowadzenia Tomasz Gawlik 2017-02-19
Ilość odsłon artykułu 1031