K7.008/07

REJON WYBORCZY

Liczba mandatów - 5

K7.008/07 Czeladź+Wojkowice+Mierzęcice+Siewierz+Bobrowniki, Brudzowice, Psary, Siemonia,Sączów, Przeczyce+Rogoźnik, Strzyżowice


lp. nazwisko i imię

1 . Adamczyk Krystyna
2 . Adamczyk-Bałdys Danuta
3 . Banaś Stanisław
4 . Bańkowski Mirosław
5 . Bartman Andrzej
6 . Bednarczyk Małgorzata
7 . Besser Przemysław
8 . Białas Violetta
9 . Biernat Łukasz
10 . Błach Anna
11 . Błach Wanda
12 . Buchacz-Ligęza Krystyna
13 . Buczek Anna
14 . Chorzela-Ryba Barbara
15 . Chwalba-Michalska Iwona
16 . Cybuchowski Igor
17 . Czapla Robert
18 . Czech Lucyna
19 . Czerczak Bartosz
20 . Czop Grażyna
21 . Delipacy Janusz
22 . Domider Tadeusz
23 . Duda-Dobrowolska Anna
24 . Dydak Krystyna
25 . Dziuk-Zając Janina
26 . Fazan Danuta
27 . Fik Mariusz
28 . Firkowski Łukasz
29 . Francikowska Elżbieta
30 . Francikowski Krzysztof
31 . Frączek Halina
32 . Gacek Szymon
33 . Galek Marcin
34 . Garbacz-Michaluk Magdalena
35 . Gardziński Wojciech
36 . Garłowski Zygfryd
37 . Gębka Joanna
38 . Glądała Zbigniew
39 . Glica Maria
40 . Glica Michał
41 . Gładkiewicz Antoni
42 . Głogowski Stanisław
43 . Gola Ryszard
44 . Gorczyca Wojciech
45 . Grabowski Janusz
46 . Graca-Jeszke Ewa
47 . Gruenpeter Paweł
48 . Grzegrzółka Agnieszka
49 . Grzywacz Marcin
50 . Gwizdak Urszula
51 . Istelska-Michalik Agnieszka
52 . Iwański Grzegorz
53 . Jakubowska-Kowalska Danuta
54 . Janiak Elżbieta
55 . Jankowska Regina
56 . Jankowski Jacek
57 . Janowska-Fabianowicz Jolanta
58 . Janowski Edward
59 . Jarno Stanisław
60 . Jaros Czesława
61 . Jezierski Zbigniew
62 . Jochemczyk Piotr
63 . Karnowska Agata
64 . Kasperek Tomasz
65 . Klecz Zbigniew
66 . Klecz-Cichoń Justyna
67 . Komenda-Nicer Agata
68 . Kowalik Adrian
69 . Kowalik Barbara
70 . Kowalik Zbigniew
71 . Kowalik-Horosz Gabriela
72 . Kozieł Aneta
73 . Kozub Małgorzata
74 . Krzelowska-Oleś Katarzyna
75 . Kucio Barbara
76 . Kuźmińska Ewelina
77 . Laber-Matuszak Magdalena
78 . Lewandowska Alina
79 . Lewandowski Gabriel
80 . Lis Zdzisława
81 . Luci Henryk
82 . Łakomik Zofia
83 . Łapucha Mateusz
84 . Łata-Sołtysik Ewa
85 . Łuczak-Piotrowska Lucyna
86 . Łukasik-Kopeć Danuta
87 . Madejska Jolanta
88 . Magaczewski Tadeusz
89 . Malina Jerzy
90 . Malina-Frandofert Magdalena
91 . Maltazar-Czerczak Lidia
92 . Marczak-Hałupka Anna
93 . Masłoń Dorota
94 . Matluch-Kosałka Teresa
95 . Matuszak Zbigniew
96 . Matyja Robert
97 . Mazur-Rauk Izabela
98 . Mejger-Serwa Iwona
99 . Michalska-Bańkowska Anna
100 . Michoński Stanisław
101 . Miciński Maurycy
102 . Molenda Ewa
103 . Morawec-Bernacka Helga
104 . Mucha Tomasz
105 . Nowak Dariusz
106 . Nowak Dorota
107 . Nowak Waldemar
108 . Nowak-Kawka Grażyna
109 . Nowak-Oleś Donata
110 . Paczyńska-Domagała Agnieszka
111 . Panek Eugeniusz
112 . Paprotny Władysław
113 . Pilawa Mirosława
114 . Pilch-Kowalczyk Marek
115 . Pitach Arkadiusz
116 . Plech Andrzej
117 . Poprawski Teresa
118 . Proszowska Teresa
119 . Pryga Maria
120 . Puszczewicz Dariusz
121 . Pytlarz Ewa
122 . Radosz Sylwia
123 . Radziszewski Włodzimierz
124 . Radziwołek Magdalena
125 . Rajca Marek
126 . Rodak Aleksandra
127 . Rodak Włodzimierz
128 . Rogal Mirosława
129 . Rychel Wojciech
130 . Rzepniewska Dorota
131 . Sapiński Mariusz
132 . Sidło-Meuś Irena
133 . Sikora Magdalena
134 . Słowik Marcin
135 . Sobański Andrzej
136 . Sobczyk-Sitko Renisława
137 . Sobiegraj-Maryniak Karina
138 . Sobieraj Beata
139 . Solarska-Plech Halina
140 . Stasiak Krystyna
141 . Staśko Bogusław
142 . Stawecki Arkadiusz
143 . Stokowacka-Zakrzewska Magdalena
144 . Stradomska-Wacławik Małgorzata
145 . Suchoszek-Sandelewska Agnieszka
146 . Suda Leszek
147 . Szałobryt-Głowacka Wanda
148 . Szczepańska-Majka Liliana
149 . Szczepański Marek
150 . Szczerba Małgorzata
151 . Szczupider Jacek
152 . Szmal Małgorzata
153 . Szotowska Hanna
154 . Szwaja Andrzej
155 . Szymoniak-Osman Katarzyna
156 . Śliwa Gabriela
157 . Śliwa Grzegorz
158 . Świerczyńska-Daniel Anna
159 . Tądos Jan
160 . Tądos Krystyna
161 . Tobór Anna
162 . Tomczyk Małgorzata
163 . Tomera-Proksa Teresa
164 . Warwas Ilona
165 . Wawer-Zahuta Małgorzata
166 . Wawrzak-Mucha Beata
167 . Wiązania-Gacek Ewa
168 . Wieczorek-Nowak Janina
169 . Wilemska-Kucharzewska Katarzyna
170 . Wilk-Nowak Grażyna
171 . Wiśniewski Tomasz
172 . Wlazło-Kwinta Iwona
173 . Wojtas Andrzej
174 . Wojtas Barbara
175 . Worsa-Włodarczyk Karolina
176 . Wójcik Ewa
177 . Wójcik Piotr
178 . Wróblewska Agnieszka
179 . Wróblewska-Bogucka Danuta
180 . Wysocka-Korniak Aleksandra
181 . Zarębska-Besser Maria
182 . Zenderowska Bożena
183 . Zielnik Aleksander
184 . Zimmermann Małgorzata
185 . Ziółkowska-Drab Jolanta
186 . Zych Rafał
187 . Zygmuntowska Martyna
188 . Żmudziński Wojciech
 

Podmiot udostępniający informację Okręgowa Rada Lekarska
Autor/Data powstania Jacek Kozakiewicz 2012-12-12
Wprowadził/Data wprowadzenia Tomasz Gawlik 2012-12-22
Ostatnia zmiana/ data zmiany Tomasz Gawlik 2013-02-27
Ilość odsłon artykułu 6738