K7.020/07

REJON WYBORCZY

Liczba mandatów - 8

K7.020/07 Katowice(CSK+pracownicy ŚUM)


lp. nazwisko i imię

1 . Abdul Cader Mohamed Sham
2 . Agdan Grażyna
3 . Alli-Balogun Aleksander
4 . Anioł Jacek
5 . Antonowicz-Olewicz Anna
6 . Arkuszewski Michał
7 . Bacik Agata
8 . Badowski Roman
9 . Badowski Tytus
10 . Bakon Igor
11 . Bałuka Dominik
12 . Banaś Krzysztof
13 . Barczyk Adam
14 . Barczyk-Gutkowska Anna
15 . Baron Jan
16 . Basiak Marcin
17 . Baumert Małgorzata
18 . Bażowski Piotr
19 . Bednarek Paweł
20 . Bednarska-Czerwińska Anna
21 . Belowski Dariusz
22 . Biedroń-Machura Marta
23 . Bil Adriana
24 . Biskup Magdalena
25 . Błaszczyk Magdalena
26 . Bober-Rusin Aneta
27 . Boczarska-Jedynak Magdalena
28 . Bołdys Aleksandra
29 . Borowik Anna
30 . Boryczka Grzegorz
31 . Brańka Jerzy
32 . Braszczok Łukasz
33 . Bratek Agnieszka
34 . Brewczyński Adam
35 . Brożek Grzegorz
36 . Budniok Tomasz
37 . Budzyńska Agnieszka
38 . Bułdak Łukasz
39 . Cholewka Andrzej
40 . Chowaniec Czesław
41 . Chowaniec Małgorzata
42 . Chromy Grzegorz
43 . Chwist Alina
44 . Cieślik Paweł
45 . Ciosek Jakub
46 . Ciupińska-Kajor Monika
47 . Cygal Anna
48 . Czekaj Tomasz
49 . Dąbek Józefa
50 . Dąbkowska-Huć Anna
51 . Deme-Masłowska Fatoumata
52 . Der Joanna
53 . Dębski Marek
54 . Dobrosz Zuzanna
55 . Doleżych Hanna
56 . Domagała Sławomir
57 . Dranka-Bojarowska Daria
58 . Drążkiewicz Urszula
59 . Drosdzol-Cop Agnieszka
60 . Drożdż Magdalena
61 . Dubiel-Braszczok Beata
62 . Duda Izabela
63 . Duława-Bułdak Anna
64 . Dymon Izabela
65 . Dziurkowska-Marek Anna
66 . Farnik Małgorzata
67 . Fiala Małgorzata
68 . Francuz Tomasz
69 . Franik Grzegorz
70 . Fryc Bogusława
71 . Gacek Aneta
72 . Gadnicka Ewa
73 . Gamrot Jacek
74 . Gaweł Barbara
75 . Gawron Anna
76 . Gawron Iwona
77 . Gawron-Kiszka Magdalena
78 . Gierzyńska Zuzanna
79 . Gilewicz-Ziarko Jarosław
80 . Gładysz Łukasz
81 . Gmiński Jan
82 . Gogółka Edyta
83 . Gorzkowska Agnieszka
84 . Gos Justyna
85 . Grąbkowska Magdalena
86 . Gruszczyńska Katarzyna
87 . Gruszka Wojciech
88 . Grzesiak-Kubica Ewa
89 . Grzybowska Konstancja
90 . Haczek-Kluczewska Agnieszka
91 . Hartleb Marek
92 . Hendryk Stanisław
93 . Hrycek Antoni
94 . Humeniuk Maria
95 . Ignasiak Beata
96 . Iwan Tomasz
97 . Jabłońska Alicja
98 . Janecki Marcin
99 . Jasińska-Myga Barbara
100 . Jasiński Bolesław
101 . Jastrzębska-Stojko Żaneta
102 . Jeż Wacław
103 . Jędrzejewski Maciej
104 . Kabiesz-Neniczka Stanisława
105 . Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra
106 . Kaczor Roman
107 . Kajdas-Podsiadło Renata
108 . Kajor Maciej
109 . Kamiński Marcin
110 . Kapek Tadeusz
111 . Karczmarczyk Grzegorz
112 . Karp Hanna
113 . Kędzia Agnieszka
114 . Kiczka-Zralek Małgorzata
115 . Kluczewska Ewa
116 . Kluczewski Grzegorz
117 . Kłodowska-Duda Gabriela
118 . Kłuciński Piotr
119 . Knap Daniel
120 . Knast Katarzyna
121 . Kobek Mariusz
122 . Kobielska Lucyna
123 . Kocełak Piotr
124 . Kochański Leszek
125 . Kochel-Jankowska Anna
126 . Kocot Monika
127 . Kocur Damian
128 . Komenda Jacek
129 . Konieczny Bogusław
130 . Konopka Marek
131 . Kończakowski Piotr
132 . Korzekwa Małgorzata
133 . Kostrząb-Zdebel Anna
134 . Kośmider Janusz
135 . Kowalczuk Bolesław
136 . Krauze Andrzej
137 . Krawczyk Ireneusz
138 . Krupej-Kędzierska Joanna
139 . Krysiak Robert
140 . Krzak-Kubica Agnieszka
141 . Krzystanek Ewa
142 . Kściuk Barbara
143 . Kucia-Kuźma Sylwia
144 . Kudła Marek
145 . Kukier Wojciech
146 . Kurkowska Małgorzata
147 . Kuśnierz Katarzyna
148 . Kwiek Stanisław
149 . Kwolek-Limańska Alina
150 . Lampe Paweł
151 . Lańska-Zaporowska Beata
152 . Lebda-Wyborny Tomasz
153 . Leidgens Marcin
154 . Lekstan Andrzej
155 . Lemm Magdalena
156 . Lepich Tomasz
157 . Lesiecka Mieczysława
158 . Lesińska Magdalena
159 . Leśniewski Marcin
160 . Lewin-Kowalik Joanna
161 . Liber Sebastian
162 . Ligarska Joanna
163 . Lindert Olaf
164 . Lisik Małgorzata
165 . Liszka Łukasz
166 . Lubos Leszek
167 . Lucyga Magdalena
168 . Łabuzek Krzysztof
169 . Łukomska Agnieszka
170 . Machalski Tomasz
171 . Maciejowski Maciej
172 . Mackiewicz Myroslava
173 . Madej Paweł
174 . Magnucki Jacek
175 . Malarenko Władimir
176 . Malchar Elżbieta
177 . Małecka-Tendera Ewa
178 . Małecki Andrzej
179 . Mandrela Zofia
180 . Marcol Wiesław
181 . Marek Tomasz
182 . Maśluch Ewa
183 . Matusik Edyta
184 . Matusik Paweł
185 . Matuszyk Adrian
186 . Mrowiec Ewa
187 . Mrowiec Sławomir
188 . Mucha Zbigniew
189 . Musialski Paweł
190 . Musioł Ewa
191 . Nalewajka-Kołodziejczak Joanna
192 . Nasiłowski Władysław
193 . Nawrocki Michał
194 . Nicpoń Maksymilian
195 . Nowak Agnieszka
196 . Nowak Stanisław
197 . Nowakowska-Duława Ewa
198 . Nycz-Bochenek Marta
199 . Ochudło Stanisław
200 . Ograbek-Król Mariola
201 . Okopień Bogusław
202 . Olakowska Edyta
203 . Olakowski Marek
204 . Olszanecka-Glinianowicz Magdalena
205 . Opala Grzegorz
206 . Osławska-Dzierżęga Anna
207 . Otrębski Przemysław
208 . Pacha-Swoboda Anna
209 . Pająk Jacek
210 . Paleń Piotr
211 . Paprotny Magdalena
212 . Papuga-Szela Elżbieta
213 . Parzyńska Anna
214 . Patalong-Ogiewa Maja
215 . Pelan Marek
216 . Piekarz-Adamczyk Anna
217 . Pierzchała Władysław
218 . Pięta Małgorzata
219 . Pilch-Kowalczyk Joanna
220 . Piotrowski Janusz
221 . Pluta Dagmara
222 . Pochopień-Kenig Grażyna
223 . Połomska-Kleta Agnieszka
224 . Pragłowska-Komarek Anna
225 . Przybyłko Nikodem
226 . Ptak Damian
227 . Pudełko Michał
228 . Pyszkowska Jadwiga
229 . Rachtan Magdalena
230 . Rajs Antoni
231 . Ratka Barbara
232 . Romanik Małgorzata
233 . Romańczyk Tomasz
234 . Rość-Bereza Katarzyna
235 . Rudnik Adam
236 . Rudnik-Lipińska Aleksandra
237 . Seifert Bohdan
238 . Semik-Grabarczyk Elżbieta
239 . Semik-Orzech Aleksandra
240 . Siemianowicz Krzysztof
241 . Sikora Beata
242 . Sikora Jerzy
243 . Siuda Joanna
244 . Skałba Piotr
245 . Skoczyński Szymon
246 . Skorupa Anna
247 . Skrzypulec-Plinta Violetta
248 . Słabiak Zbigniew
249 . Smok Marek
250 . Smorąg Paweł
251 . Smulska Kamila
252 . Solecka Agnieszka
253 . Sołtysek Lidia
254 . Sołtysek Rafał
255 . Sordyl Ryszard
256 . Stachura Zdzisław
257 . Stefanik Magdalena
258 . Stefański Leszek
259 . Stolińska-Cichoń Hanna
260 . Stompel Daniel
261 . Strzyżewska-Lubos Larysa
262 . Syc Bożena
263 . Sypniewska Kinga
264 . Szaflarska Magdalena
265 . Szanecki Wojciech
266 . Szczęsny-Karczewska Weronika
267 . Szkróbka Witold
268 . Szwaczka Łukasz
269 . Ścieszka Joanna
270 . Śliwiński Zbigniew
271 . Ślusarczyk Wojciech
272 . Śmiłowski Marek
273 . Targosz-Gajniak Magdalena
274 . Tarnawski Krzysztof
275 . Tażbirek Maciej
276 . Tęcza Joanna
277 . Trzaska-Sobczak Marzena
278 . Twardokęs Wojciech
279 . Ujma Katarzyna
280 . Urbańska-Krawiec Dagmara
281 . Uszok-Gaweł Ewa
282 . Wajda Anna
283 . Wajgt Andrzej
284 . Walaszek-Gruszka Aneta
285 . Waluga Marek
286 . Wałek Grzegorz
287 . Wandasiewicz Katarzyna
288 . Warchala Anna
289 . Wikarek Tomasz
290 . Wilk Mariusz
291 . Witek Andrzej
292 . Witowski Andrzej
293 . Właszczuk Adam
294 . Właszczuk Paweł
295 . Włoch Stanisław
296 . Wojciechowska-Wieja Anna
297 . Wojtacha Maciej
298 . Wyskida Katarzyna
299 . Zahorska-Markiewicz Barbara
300 . Zbrojkiewicz Janusz
301 . Zbroszczyk Miłosz
302 . Zdeb Marek
303 . Zdun Dariusz
304 . Zejda Jan
305 . Zielińska Katarzyna
306 . Zielińska-Pająk Ewa
307 . Zieliński Tomasz
308 . Zięba Małgorzata
309 . Ziętek Jerzy
310 . Zralek Czesław
311 . Zych Piotr
312 . Zych-Twardowska Elżbieta
313 . Żaworonkow Dmytro
 

Podmiot udostępniający informację Okręgowa Rada Lekarska
Autor/Data powstania Jacek Kozakiewicz 2012-12-12
Wprowadził/Data wprowadzenia Tomasz Gawlik 2012-12-23
Ostatnia zmiana/ data zmiany Tomasz Gawlik 2013-02-27
Ilość odsłon artykułu 8238