K7.041/07

REJON WYBORCZY

Liczba mandatów - 5

K7.041/07 Pszczyna+powiat pszczyński


lp. nazwisko i imię

1 . Adamczyk-Niemiec Alicja
2 . Akel Ali
3 . Anderko Janina
4 . Antes Łukasz
5 . Antes-Wojciechowska Irena
6 . Antes-Żupa Anna
7 . Bątkiewicz-Samorodna Agnieszka
8 . Bednarski Bohdan
9 . Białasik Andrzej
10 . Biernacki Wojciech
11 . Biskup-Wojtaszyn Ewa
12 . Boba Bogumiła
13 . Bogocz Mirosława
14 . Bonikowski Jan
15 . Broda Bogumiła
16 . Buchta Dawid
17 . Ceglarski Damian
18 . Cwynar Anna
19 . Cwynar Leszek
20 . Cywiński Adam
21 . Czernecka Katarzyna
22 . Czyż Kazimiera
23 . Czyż Marek
24 . Demetraki-Paleolog Janusz
25 . Dobija Jolanta
26 . Dolczak Ludmiła
27 . Drożdż Artur
28 . Drożdż Katarzyna
29 . Dziadoń-Wietrzny Alicja
30 . Dziedzic Helena
31 . Faber Patryk
32 . Faruga Fryderyk
33 . Fijoł Patrycja
34 . Gabryszak-Kopijasz Felicja
35 . Gabryś Łukasz
36 . Gałaszek Joanna
37 . Gałaszek Maciej
38 . Gałczyk-Leśniewska Ewa
39 . Garbocz Maria
40 . Gębosz-Tetla Maria
41 . Gęszka Jarosław
42 . Gmur Aleksander
43 . Gogol Jan
44 . Gogol Małgorzata
45 . Golus-Złoty Teresa
46 . Goraus Beata
47 . Gortat-Kobiór Joanna
48 . Grechuta Maciej
49 . Gruca Janina
50 . Gryboś Andrzej
51 . Grzechnik Bogumiła
52 . Grzegorzewska Marlena
53 . Grzyb-Czerwińska Barbara
54 . Grzywa Janusz
55 . Guenther Maria
56 . Gumola Anna
57 . Guzek Michał
58 . Guzy Anna
59 . Hereda-Kubica Małgorzata
60 . Hernas Anna
61 . Hess-Długi Maria
62 . Hochuł Mariusz
63 . Jacyszyn Anna
64 . Jacyszyn Janina
65 . Jacyszyn Piotr
66 . Jakut Katarzyna
67 . Janusz Hanna
68 . Jarczok Krzysztof
69 . Jasicha-Hochuł Joanna
70 . Kanik Marek
71 . Kasiński Wojciech
72 . Kauczor Celina
73 . Kielan Grzegorz
74 . Kita Monika
75 . Kita Sebastian
76 . Klement Ewa
77 . Klement Jerzy
78 . Kochanowska Olga
79 . Koczy Karol
80 . Kolny Henryk
81 . Kolny Marcin
82 . Kolny Michał
83 . Kopocz Stefan
84 . Kopyta Marek
85 . Kowalski Jerzy
86 . Kowalski Tomasz
87 . Kozubski Eugeniusz
88 . Kraus-Kolon Hanna
89 . Kremiec Grzegorz
90 . Krzepina Bogumił
91 . Krzewiński Wojciech
92 . Kubica Bartosz
93 . Kubica Bogna
94 . Kuczera Hanna
95 . Kuczia Marian
96 . Kumorek Marek
97 . Kurowska Monika
98 . Kusz-Wanke Anna
99 . Lach Adam
100 . Lasok Barbara
101 . Latkowska Małgorzata
102 . Lepszonek Krystyna
103 . Liszka Piotr
104 . Łącki Bartłomiej
105 . Machalica Jacek
106 . Majdiuk Ryszard
107 . Maksimowicz-Spyrka Aleksandra
108 . Małecka Anna
109 . Manowska-Jureczko Maria
110 . Maroń Wiesław
111 . Matyszkiewicz Beata
112 . Mikołajczyk Wanda
113 . Miszczak-Kowalska Edyta
114 . Miśko Antoni
115 . Młynarska-Orzińska Barbara
116 . Mosz Alina
117 . Mrozik Tadeusz
118 . Muchacka Małgorzata
119 . Nalewany Danuta
120 . Nocoń Adam
121 . Nowak Rafał
122 . Nowicki Lesław
123 . Ociepczyk-Wójcik Małgorzata
124 . Oskroba Wiesław
125 . Pacholec Małgorzata
126 . Partyka Andrzej
127 . Patrzyk Witold
128 . Pawełczyk Jerzy
129 . Piasecka-Wiącek Romana
130 . Piekarski Ryszard
131 . Pilzak-Fułek Małgorzata
132 . Pisarek-Kryska Bogusława
133 . Pitala Magdalena
134 . Plewik Izabela
135 . Pławecka-Kotas Katarzyna
136 . Polak Krystian
137 . Polak Krzysztof
138 . Polak-Białas Ewa
139 . Ponikwia Otylia
140 . Przystał Lidia
141 . Przytarski Marek
142 . Repetowska Jolanta
143 . Romańska-Kozubska Lidia
144 . Rosmus-Kuczia Irena
145 . Rydzewski Wojciech
146 . Rzońca-Szczepanek Alicja
147 . Samorodny Jacek
148 . Sarna-Nowak Elżbieta
149 . Seidel Janusz
150 . Serti Christian
151 . Sierecki Zbigniew
152 . Simka Aneta
153 . Simka Marian
154 . Składanowska Małgorzata
155 . Skotnicka-Roszkowska Lucyna
156 . Skrobol Maria
157 . Skulska Grażyna
158 . Skulski Jarosław
159 . Smok-Ptaszyńska Halina
160 . Soja Piotr
161 . Sojka-Kowalska Tatiana
162 . Stanecki Grzegorz
163 . Stieber Barbara
164 . Stieber Jan
165 . Sufryd Włodzimierz
166 . Szafron-Michalik Janina
167 . Szeliga-Cetnarska Maria
168 . Szendzielorz-Kubina Mariola
169 . Szłapa-Zellner Jadwiga
170 . Szopiński Janusz
171 . Szyma-Grzechnik Aleksandra
172 . Szymeczko Teresa
173 . Ślifirska Dorota
174 . Święch Wojciech
175 . Tetla Dariusz
176 . Tokarzewski Wojciech
177 . Tomala Maria
178 . Tomala Piotr
179 . Tomala-Jarosz Joanna
180 . Trojanowska Barbara
181 . Turko Jacek
182 . Wagstyl Tomasz
183 . Walecki Wojciech
184 . Waluś Janina
185 . Wałęga Irena
186 . Wałęga Wiesław
187 . Warmuz Lidia
188 . Warmuz Wiesław
189 . Węgrzyn-Kubaś Agnieszka
190 . Widera Joanna
191 . Wielgo Ewa
192 . Włodek-Jacheć Grażyna
193 . Wodok Danuta
194 . Wojciechowski Andrzej
195 . Wrona Zofia
196 . Wronka Magdalena
197 . Wronka Tadeusz
198 . Wrzoskiewicz Zbigniew
199 . Wudecki Tomasz
200 . Zapała Roman
201 . Zieliński Tadeusz
202 . Zięcina-Krawiec Bożena
203 . Żubrowska-Mazur Joanna
 

Podmiot udostępniający informację Okręgowa Rada Lekarska
Autor/Data powstania Jacek Kozakiewicz 2012-12-12
Wprowadził/Data wprowadzenia Tomasz Gawlik 2012-12-23
Ostatnia zmiana/ data zmiany Tomasz Gawlik 2013-02-27
Ilość odsłon artykułu 6792